­

Competition Results

For Students

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.I

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.I

Class – I A                                           

1       Saksham Thakur                     1st

2       Nishka Jha                                2nd

3       Charushree                              3rd

Class – I B                                           

1       Arnav Kumar                            1st

2       Navodita                                   2nd

3       Hamza Ansari                          3rd

For Students

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.II

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.II

Class – II A                                          

1       Adarsh Pandey                       1st

2       Awantika Kumari Kisku          2nd

3       Arushi Mishra                         3rd

Class – II B                                          

1       Abhishek Kumar Jha             1st

2       Alshat Vats                             2nd

3       Hamza Khalid                          3rd

For Students

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.III

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.III

Class – III A                                        

1       Zohra Farheen                        1st

2       Harsh Vijay                               2nd

3       Shivam Pratyush Singh        3rd

Class – III B                                         

1       Anshika Parul                          1st

2       Ruchi Kumari                           2nd

3       Manashvi                                  3rd

For Students

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.IV

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.IV

Class – IV A                                        

1       Zainab Naaz                             1st

2       Dipannita Chatterji                2nd

3       Aashi Aarzoo Xalxo               3rd

Class – IV B                                        

1       Saniya Nigar                             1st

2       Swati Kumari                           2nd

3       Simon Singh                             3rd

Class – IV C                                        

1       Akshita Singh                           1st

2       Jiya Anushree                         2nd

3       Askaran Raza                           3rd

For Students

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.V

Intra Class English Calligraphy Std.V

Class – V A                                         

1       Ayushi Priya                             1st

2       Anshika Kumari                       2nd

3       Sobyasachi Chatterjee            3rd

Class – V B                                          

1       Prachi Singh                             1st

2       Rishant Vidyarthi                      2nd

3       Rakhi                                        3rd

Class – V C                                          

1       Riya Suman                            1st

2       Basundhara Barik                   2nd

3       Anushka Sharma                    3rd

For Students

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.I

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.I

Class – I A                                                                   

1   Charushree                   1st                                   

2   Nishka Jha                     2nd                                   

3   Navratna                       3rd                                   

Class – I B                                                                   

1   Navodita                       1st                                   

2   Md. Zishan                    2nd                                   

3   Aashi Singh                   3rd 

For Students

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.II

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.II

Class – II A                                                                  

1   Awantika Kumari Kisku 1st                                   

2   Shibidya Routroy           2nd                                   

3   Adarsh Pandey              3rd                                   

Class – II B                                                                  

1   Kumar Shourya             1st                                   

2   Shreeya Kumari            2nd                                   

3    Priyanka Kumari          3rd 

For Students

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.III

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.III

Class – III A                                                                 

1   Kritika Kumari               1st                                   

2   Shreya Rajput               2nd                                   

3   Kumari Smriti Rani       3rd                                   

Class – III B                                                                 

1   Ruchi Kumari                1st                                   

2   Bhoomi Doriburu          2nd                                   

3   Pranjal                          3rd 

For Students

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.IV

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.IV

Class – IV A                                                                

1   Zainab Naaz                  1st                                   

2   Aarya Singh                   2nd                                   

3   Jiya Srivastava              3rd                                   

Class – IV B                                                                

1   Ayush Kumar                 1st                                   

2   Priyanshu Kumar          2nd                                   

3   Sahil Raj                        3rd                                   

Class – IV C                                                                

1   Anuradha Chauhan       1st                                   

2   Inshu Ojha                     2nd                                   

3  Shubham Kumar            3rd       

For Students

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.V

Intra Class Hindi Calligraphy Std.V

Class – V A                                                                 

1   Bhumika Anand            1st                                   

2   Anshika Kumari             2nd                                   

3   Ayushi Priya                  3rd                                   

Class – V B                                                                 

1   Rishant Vidyarthi          1st                                   

2   Prachi Singh                  2nd                                   

3   Piyush Raj                     3rd                                   

Class – V C                                                                 

1   Siddharth Murmu         1st                                   

2   Basundhara Barik         2nd                                   

3   Rishi Raj                        3rd 

For Students

Inter Class Earth Science Quiz

Inter Class Earth Science Quiz

1   Rishav Raj                     IX - B         1st                  

2   Sudeshna Chatterjee    X - B          1st                  

3   Tulika Sahani                X - C          1st                  

1   Khushi                           IX - B         2nd                 

2   Vidisha Aggarwal          X - B          2nd                 

3   Sakshi Kumari Singh     X - C          2nd                 

1   Harsh Vishal                  IX - A         3rd                  

2   Jonah Sudhir                 IX - C         3rd                  

3    Arshi Rathore               X - A          3rd       

For Students

Face Painting Competition

Face Painting Competition

STD. XI

1ST          SMRITI PRASAD & FARHEEN KAIR             XI B

2ND          RISHABH PRATIK & AYUSH ARYA               XI A

3RD          Y. BHAWANA KUMARI & ISHIKA                   XI C

 

STD. XII

1ST          AKASH RAJ & BHASKAR                                        XII B

2ND          KUNAL KUMAR & HARSH KUMAR GOYAL           XII C

3RD          ANANDA PALLAVI & VIDHI                                      XII B

 

 

For Students

Poster Making Competition

Poster Making Competition

STD. XI

1ST          KUSHAGRA RAJ               XI D

2ND          BHAVYA MISHRA             XI D

3RD          SHREYA PATTNAYAK       XI C

 

STD. XII

1ST          AMAN ANAND                  XII A

2ND          SUNIDHI SHARMA           XII B

3RD          ADITI KISHORE                XII B